WEEKLY SCHEDULE


Les Ateliers

The registrations for this period are closed.

Monday

Bubble 1 - Mini Club
PS, MS, GS
Malika Khames
Bubble 1 - Mini Club
Bubble 2 - Fairytales
MS, GS
Marie Ruthven
Bubble 2 - Fairytales
Bubble 2 - Hama Beads
MS, GS
Arturo Saavedra
Bubble 2 - Hama Beads
Bubble 3 - Crazy Crafts
CP
Jane Bakhoff
Bubble 3 - Crazy Crafts
Bubble 3 - Creative Writing
CP
Eliane Skipper
Bubble 3 - Creative Writing
Bubble 4 - Homework
CE1
Muriel Fatier
Bubble 4 - Homework
Bubble 5 - Zumba
CE2, CM1
Daniella Schiller-Solti
Bubble 5 - Zumba
Bubble 6 - Creative Writing
CE2, CM1
Ellie Groves
Bubble 6 - Creative Writing
Bubble 7 - Cinema
CM2
Anne Faye
Bubble 7 - Cinema
Bubble 7 - Ping Pong
CM2
Enguerran Maigne
Bubble 7 - Ping Pong

Tuesday

Bubble 1 - Crazy Crafts
MS, GS
Jane Bakhoff
Bubble 1 - Crazy Crafts
Bubble 2 - Kapla
MS, GS
Ouafae Chelqui
Bubble 2 - Kapla
Bubble 3 - Move
CP
Gaelle Annaert
Bubble 3 - Move
Bubble 4 - Street Dance
CE1
Soraya Seddik
Bubble 4 - Street Dance
Bubble 5 - Multisports
CE2, CM1
Coach Ludo Duet
Bubble 5 - Multisports
Bubble 6 - Athletics
CE2, CM1
Héloise Gonin
Bubble 6 - Athletics
Bubble 7 - Homework & Strategy Games
CM2
Enguerran Maigne
Bubble 7 - Homework & Strategy Games

Wednesday

Bubble 1 - Mini Club
PS, MS, GS
Malika Khames
Bubble 1 - Mini Club
Bubble 2 - Arts & Crafts
MS, GS
Anne Faye
Bubble 2 - Arts & Crafts
Bubble 4 - Painting like the masters
CE1
Stéphanie Barbieux
Bubble 4 - Painting like the masters
Bubble 4 - Rollerskate
CE1
Hugh Skatefresh
Bubble 4 - Rollerskate
Bubble 7 - Athletics
CM2
Héloise Gonin
Bubble 7 - Athletics

Thursday

Bubble 1 - Mini Club
PS, MS, GS
Malika Khames
Bubble 1 - Mini Club
Bubble 2 - Board games
MS, GS
Arturo Saavedra
Bubble 2 - Board games
Bubble 2 - Phonics
MS, GS
Javier Serrano de Miguel
Bubble 2 - Phonics
Bubble 3 - Bilingual Homework
CP
Eliane Skipper
Bubble 3 - Bilingual Homework
Bubble 4 - Multisports
CE1
Coach Ludo Duet
Bubble 4 - Multisports
Bubble 4 - Sketching
CE1
Laure Gaillard
Bubble 4 - Sketching
Bubble 5 - Rollerskate
CE2, CM1
Hugh Skatefresh
Bubble 5 - Rollerskate
Bubble 7 - Creative Writing
CM2
Ellie Groves
Bubble 7 - Creative Writing
Bubble 7 - Street Dance
CM2
Soraya Seddik
Bubble 7 - Street Dance

Friday

Bubble 1 - Multisports
PS, MS, GS
Héloise Gonin
Bubble 1 - Multisports
Bubble 2 - Mini Spanish
MS, GS
Arturo Saavedra
Bubble 2 - Mini Spanish
Bubble 2 - Phonics
MS, GS
Javier Serrano de Miguel
Bubble 2 - Phonics
Bubble 3 - Multisports
CP
Coach Ludo Duet
Bubble 3 - Multisports
Bubble 4 - Around The World
CE1
Elona Durran
Bubble 4 - Around The World
Bubble 5 - History Club
CE2, CM1
Eliane Skipper
Bubble 5 - History Club
Bubble 6 - Chess
CE2, CM1
Alexandre Moreau
Bubble 6 - Chess
Bubble 7 - Badminton
CM2
Anne Faye
Bubble 7 - Badminton

Ateliers calendar for 2020-2021

Term 1
Starts on
Monday 2 November 2020
Monday 2 November 2020

No Ateliers during half term

From Monday 19 October 2020
-
to Friday 30 October 2020
Finishes on
Friday 18 December 2020
Friday 18 December 2020
Registrations for term 2
from Saturday 5 December 2020 at 9am to Monday 7 December 2020 at 12noon
Term 2
Starts on
Monday 4 January 2021
Monday 4 January 2021

No Ateliers during half term

From Monday 8 February 2021
-
to Friday 19 February 2021
Finishes on
Thursday 1 April 2021
Thursday 1 April 2021
Registrations for term 3
from Saturday 20 March 2021 at 9am to Monday 22 March 2021 at 12noon
Term 3
Starts on
Monday 19 April 2021
Monday 19 April 2021

No Ateliers during half term

From Monday 31 May 2021
-
to Friday 4 June 2021
Finishes on
Friday 25 June 2021
Friday 25 June 2021
Morning garderie finishes on
Friday 2 July 2021
Friday 2 July 2021